ANTIFREEZE 2022 – RIDER NUMBERS

NUMBER BOARD ALLOCATIONS

This year, to speed collection we are publishing rider number allocations in advance of the event. This goes for both Sunday’s main Antifreeze event and Saturday’s Jr Antifreeze. Please know your rider number for collection. Lists will also be posted on approach to board collection.  Jr Antifreeze numbers can be found further down the page or by clicking HERE

 

ANTIFREEZE 2022 (Sunday)

Surname First Name BOARD
Adkins Duncan 53
Albans Rob 175
Alcock Phil 356
Amado Carlomagno 361
Andrews Joanne 123
Andrews Oliver 124
Antoniewicz Robert 267
Appleton Jordan 298
Ashworth Lee 211
Atkin Chris 7
Aust Will 181
Bailey Andrew 1
Baker Ryan 286
Baker Samantha 325
Balanon Donald 31
Baldwin Richard 167
Balfour Andrew 109
Barnaby Martyn 63
Barnett Jenny 129
Beach Steve 214
Beardmore Andrew 34
Bell Andrew 33
Bell Dylan 156
Benfield Craig 339
Bennett Sam 364
Bethell Mark 217
Billington Paul 275
Birkett Jonathan 388
Booker Mel 333
Boulton Simon 207
Bourne Darren 40
Bourne Rob 171
Braithwaite Philip 193
Brewer James 66
Broadhead Sarah 47
Bromley Dean 187
Bromwich Michael 260
Brooks Peter 170
Brownbill Greg 128
Buckett Darren 114
Bunting Pete 297
Butler Stephen 98
Buxton Gary 91
Byrne Rory 291
Bywater Ben 373
Cadle Adam 76
Caggianiello Pasq 244
Callow David 248
Campbell David 188
Cantor Lyndon 37
Catipon Melendrez 315
Coleman Ben 28
Compton-Chalk Darren 357
Compton-Chalk Fionn 358
Cooke Daniel 93
Coop Oliver 200
Cordon Pedro 269
Cordon Jo 270
Cornes Thomas 166
Cornes Darren 389
Crabtree Richard 346
Craig Russell 201
Crosier Martin 136
Crust Nichola 126
Dales Tim 162
Darby Adam 302
Davies Wayne 118
Davies Rhodri 119
Davies Jon 173
Davies James 321
Davies Hris 338
Davies Marc 382
Davies Owen 316
Davis Iain 105
Davison White Richard 263
De Belen Exequiel 50
De Guzman Jeffrey 349
De Rama Romelito 350
Dempsey Ashley 351
Diedericks Roelof 374
Donnelly Jonathan 161
Dorrell Oliver 58
Downard Harvey 64
Drakeley Paul 392
Duffett Mark 289
Duffner Chris 61
Duke Etienne 94
Duke Dominic 95
Duke Mark 186
Duppa Michael 62
Dyer Martin 208
Edwards Anthony 329
Elias Chris 150
Elliman Ryan 378
Elliott Giles 219
Ellis Sion 390
Etherington Rhett 43
Evans Lisa 117
Evans Carl 220
Evans Thomas 365
Evans Peter 391
Fahy James 99
Finbow Matt 282
Finney Mitch 56
Flint Alrx 372
Fowles Sarah 101
Freeman Mark 229
Freeman Dan 272
Fulford Colin 239
Furber Jamie 157
Gallagher Paul 281
Galyasz Gabor 168
Galyasz Vera 169
Garbutt Wayne 125
Gardner Nicholas 20
Gardner Benjamin 21
Gardner Brett 317
Garside Lisa 300
Gathercole Jason 86
Gathercole Daniel 87
Geay Mark 5
George Rhian 226
Getov Eugene 225
Gibbs Simon 318
Gill Nick 80
Glassey Nick 75
Gly-Jones Leo 212
Goodall Elliot 69
Goodall Lloyd 153
Goodyear Jarvis 274
Gordon Scott 148
Goringe Tom 290
Grainger Stuart 194
Griffiths Alan 347
Hackett Martyn 60
Haestier James 218
Hall Russell 256
Hammond Phillip 67
Harman James 278
Harman Ian 279
Harper Greg 155
Harrison Steven 354
Hartnett Ben 328
Hartwright Jason 376
Hatton Earl 19
Hatton Daniel 331
Hatton Rebecca 332
Hawkins Diane 232
Hayes Dave 261
Henderson Mark 106
Hewitt Calvin 18
Hewitt Edward 215
Higgins Martin 36
Hill Kevin 38
Histon Ashley 306
Hodgkinson David 340
Hogan Thomas 223
Holloway Andrew 159
Hopwood Richard 307
Hudson Edward 235
Hughes Lee 185
Hulston Sam 309
Hunt Daniel 242
Hunt Elizabeth 243
Jackson Peter 83
James Gwion 115
James Josh 182
James Edwin 253
James Sarah 254
James Alex 366
Jana Souvik 258
Jasper Craig 29
Jasper Shaun 241
Jehu Paul 322
Jenkins David Huw 122
Jenkinson Katrina 144
Jenkinson Paul 146
Jevons David 68
Jones Geraint 15
Jones Dewi 16
Jones David 65
Jones Cathy 79
Jones Matthew 110
Jones Tomos 133
Jones Philip 134
Jones Mark 152
Jones Andrew 198
Jones Richard 234
Jones Steve 252
Jones Geraint 293
Jones Natalie 294
Jones Daniel 210
Jones Simon 283
Jones Diaz David Felipe 394
Jones-Hackett David 11
Jopek Tomasz 396
Jordan Jack 320
Kayoueche Souleimene 344
Keeling-Morgan Alex 240
Kemble Gareth 131
Kenney Thomas 231
Kenwright Will 327
Kissane James 138
Knight Lee 154
Knowles Andy 250
Langton William 385
Lawson Dave 55
Lea Robert 287
Leach Simon 13
Leeding Richard 12
Lewis Ben 59
Lewis Michael 179
Lewis David 342
Lewis Wayne 343
Lister Adam 174
Lloyd Hywel 362
Loake Matt 380
Love Gary 184
Lowe Andy 393
Lyons Jon 277
Mac Donald Angharad 132
Maccoll Debbie 368
Marquez Derrick 49
Martin Giles 3
Matchett Kian 257
Matthews Josh 145
Maxwell Lowri 116
Mayes Kieran 196
Mayes Rob 304
Mcclean Gary 191
Mccutcheon Steve 120
Mchenry Ewan 14
Mcmullan Chris 9
Mcqueen James 341
Middlemiss Vic 360
Middleton Thomas 197
Milner David 288
Miner Anton 296
Mitcham Dave 139
Mitcham Tarida 140
Mitchell Jimmy 6
Mole Edward 24
Mole Robert 25
Mole Andrew 264
Mole Lee 266
Monty Brian 381
Moody Andy 311
Morgan Richard 100
Morgan Stephen 313
Morgan Nick 314
Morrison Don 30
Morrison Ian 262
Mounfield Paul 221
Muldowney Stuart 137
Murphy Joe 299
Murray David 284
Murray Lawrence 285
Nicholls Paul 127
Noott Vincent 273
O’Regan Matt 189
Oglesby Joe 276
Orourke Louis 363
Owen Gethin 81
Owen Richard 121
Paget Paul 202
Palentinos Denver 245
Park Rob 305
Parker Andrew 141
Parker-Compton Simon 319
Parsons Neil 348
Payne Simon 259
Perham Iain 323
Perrin James 206
Perrott Darren 280
Pickford Tom 192
Pierce Chris 164
Pierce Iolo 165
Pile Mark 135
Podesta Dave 23
Pointon Diana 84
Pollard Dale 371
Porello Adam 352
Porello Xander 353
Portlock Tim 246
Potter Paul 26
Powell Adrian 70
Powell Wyn 397
Preston Mark 44
Pugh Ken 77
Pugh Robert 88
Pugh Lara 89
Pyle Steven 301
Rayner Haydn 379
Rees Phil 330
Ridgway Andrew 52
Riley Philip 228
Risby John 369
Ritchsrds Huw 90
Robbins Dan 82
Roberts Alun Vaughan 102
Roberts Sion 130
Roberts Jake 222
Robinson Alistair 204
Rossiter David 160
Rostron Bobby 92
Rowley Phil 355
Ruffle Oliver 17
Ruffle Neil 310
Ruthwell Dunc 158
Sadler Mark 359
Salisbury Carl 78
Samms Aaron 334
Sellers Jonathan 216
Shaw Ben 367
Shepherd Gareth 107
Short Brian 326
Simpson Jason 209
Slater Paul 45
Slater Jamie 46
Slater Harry 398
Sloan Patrick 96
Smith Mark 10
Smith Eifion 183
Smith Ben 195
Smith Mike 375
Spence Graham 85
Spencer Paul 2
Spencer Tristram 8
Squires Kester 345
Stanley Mark 324
Stephens Dylan 41
Stephens Tony 149
Stevens Andy 268
Storey Peter 73
Styles Jack 387
Sweeney John 51
Swevels Chris 308
Symonds Andy 227
Tabelin Reylan 32
Taylor Andrea 54
Teager Alistair 233
Telford Tom 4
Templeton Chris 151
Thomas Rob 74
Thomas Gemma 176
Thomas Alan 255
Tickell Francis 180
Toozer Daniel 177
Toozer Jake 178
Tranter Matt 295
Traveller Rachel 108
Tucker Thomas 224
Tucker Mark 292
Turley Ben 72
Turner Steve 237
Turner Erin 238
Vail Andrew 97
Valdrez Dino 22
Van Dijk Alex 271
Vernon Mark 230
Vile David 35
Wallace Dan 249
Wallace Andrew 383
Ward Stuart 199
Wardell Will 213
Warner Lee 57
Warren Robin 265
Watts Pete 71
White James 335
White Katy 336
Whitehead Andrew Neil 312
Whitehouse David 142
Whittingham Steve 386
Wiles Sue 163
Wilkes Gary 27
Wilkinson-Ford Richard 39
Williams Andrew 104
Williams Gwyneth 190
Williams Steve 203
Williams Richard 236
Williams David 247
Williams Toby 303
Williams Polly 172
Williams Daniel 384
Willis Mark 111
Wilson Stephen 48
Wilson Rich 251
Wilson Simon 370
Winter Jason 103
Winter Lea 112
Winter Huw 113
Wisken Tom 205
Wojciechowski Grzegorz 395
Worrallo Chris 377
Wray Jonnie 337
Wright Ian 143
Wylie Keith 147
Young Martyn 42
 

Jr Antifreez (Saturday)

LAST FIRST BOARD
Leeding Rowan 431
Leach Henry 432
Bolton Olivia 433
Bennett Ollie 434
Bennett Tom 435
Bennett Adey 436
Bennett Natalie 437
Potter Lucas 438
Cartlidge Xander 439
Young Adam 440
Smith Joseph 441
Lane Owen 442
Palmer Christopher 443
Palmer Drew 444
Taylor Harrison 445
Ugborogho Benjamin 446
Ugborogho Jemine 447
Abraham Adam 448
Hoskin Noah 449
Dorrell Isla 450
Duffner Ethan 451
Viner Timothy 452
Docherty Tyler 453
Vasey David 454
Jevons Clement 455
Lay Thomas 456
Lay Gareth 457
Healy Oscar 458
Nicholas Samuel 459
Pugh Guto 460
Gill James 461
Cox Ned 462
Jackson Macie 463
Stone George 464
Jones Malcolm 465
Ritchsrds Alfie 466
Roberts Daniel Vaughan 467
Williams Deio 468
Mordan Evan 469
Symes Samuel 470
Storrar Luke 471
Evans Aleksander 472
Wylie Max 473
Morris Emily 474
Bentley Martha 475
Bentley Seth 476
Sargeson Oscar 477
Lawrence Seth 478
Christou Michael 479
Rhodes Alfie 480
Grievson Jimmy 481
Martin Rubi 482
Martin Oakley 483
Martin Arianna 484
Martin Baxter 485
Campbell Ethan 486
Albans Owen 487
Lewis Iolo 488
Pugh Lucas 489
Haestier Daniel 490
Haestier Helen 491
Elliott Arthur 492
Moore Jacob 493
Mason Ellis 494
Mason Josh 495
Owen Cai 496
Davitt Jack 497
Howorth Alasdair 498
Fox-Cooper Bobby 499
Fox-Cooper Xavi 500
Hayes Jack 501
Crew Morgan 502
Crew Lander 503
Maclehose William 504
Jones Dylan 505
Jones Ellie 506
Hill Eric 507
Mcnally Liberty-Jo 508
Ap Andrew Aled Rhys 509
Hickinbottom Quinn 510
Parker-Compton Harley 511
Parker-Compton Finley 512
Rainford George 513
Drakeley Esme 514
Davies Daniel 515
Cox Hattie 516
Lord-Langton Casey 517
Roberts Charlie 518
Lanzi Luca 519
Howells Dylan 520
Howells Edi 521
Taylor Tobias 522
Wojciechowski Julian 523
Lanzi Luca 524
Jopek Szymon 525
Jones Owen 526
Roberts Jacob 527
Polau Daniel 528
Morris Jack 529
Morris Jack 530
    Share your funny, epic or painful photos on instagram using #dyfienduro