Fox Antifreeze 2019 Ride Times

Ride times are now available for the 2019 Fox Antifreeze. You’ll find them below or you can download a .pdf file from HERE

Huge thanks to all who attended, facing off some rather unsavoury weather to ride a selection of Coed y Brenin best. We hope you all had a great time and have already filled that Antifreeze pint glass with an appropriate celebration beverage.

And don’t forget that you can now re-purpose that lovely number board into a MTB fender, instructions HERE. 

Our timing system is generally very accurate and reliable but mistakes, both technical and human can occur. If you find an issue please contact us with details using mail@dyfievents.com and we will review and update it as early as we possibly can.

Times are alphabetical by surname in the first column….

 

Last name First name No. Gen. Cat EVENT LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 TOTAL
Adkins Duncan 1 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 0:51:46 0:52:59   01:44:44
Albiston Joel 2 M 20 – 29 1 LAP 1:22:52     01:22:52
Alcock Phil 3 M 60 – 69 2 LAPS 1:10:26 1:07:37   02:18:04
Asplin Paul 5 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:44:35 0:46:50 0:47:47 02:19:13
Attaway Prys 6 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 0:58:42 0:59:45   01:58:27
Ballance Cheryl 7 F 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:09:58 1:06:59   02:16:57
Barr Bethan 8 F 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:04:23 1:00:17   02:04:41
Barr Iestyn 9 M 30 – 39 1 LAP 1:04:21     01:04:21
Barr Dyfan 10 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:04:22 1:00:21   02:04:43
Barrett Ruth 11 F 30 – 39 1 LAP 1:15:00     01:15:00
Bateman Sam 12 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 0:54:49 0:56:27   01:51:16
Baxter Steven 13 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:53:10 0:53:29 0:58:02 02:44:41
Beech James 14 M 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:56:02 1:00:12 1:00:36 02:56:50
Bibby-Cheshire George 16 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:39:26 0:41:07 0:43:42 02:04:15
Birkitt James 17 M 30 – 39 EBIKE 0:41:40 0:40:58   01:22:38
Blackhurst Jonathan 18 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:10:24 0:56:05   02:06:29
Bohata Jaime 20 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:52:08 0:54:37 0:56:16 02:43:02
Boulton Simon 21 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:50:51 0:55:00 0:58:28 02:44:19
Boulton Daniel 22 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:45:11 0:46:56 0:44:51 02:16:58
Bowen John 23 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:55:32 0:48:14 0:46:43 02:30:30
Brassey Cheryl 24 F 40 – 49 1 LAP 1:19:10     01:19:10
Bratt Stephen 25 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:47:45 0:49:39 0:54:54 02:32:18
Brittai George 26 M 30 – 39 1 LAP 1:09:36     01:09:36
Brogan Ian 27 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:43:58 0:43:41 0:44:05 02:11:45
Brown William 28 M 20 – 29 1 LAP 0:48:15     00:48:15
Butler Stephen 29 M 50 – 59 2 LAPS 0:59:40 1:06:33   02:06:12
Campbell Andrew 30 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:42:48 0:44:04 0:44:32 02:11:24
Charters Will 31 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 0:53:45 0:55:53   01:49:37
Charters James 32 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 0:52:05 0:59:10   01:51:15
Childe Nicola 33 F 40 – 49 1 LAP 1:12:50     01:12:50
Clarke Michael 34 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:48:02 0:50:29 0:53:45 02:32:15
Clay Andrew 35 M 50 – 59 2 LAPS 0:54:45 0:58:47   01:53:32
Clubb Stephen 36 M 50 – 59 EBIKE 1:05:33 1:06:43   02:12:16
Connolly Mark 37 M 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:42:05 0:44:03 0:42:29 02:08:38
Cook Matthew 38 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:06:03 1:05:19   02:11:22
Cordon Pedro 42 M 30 – 39 1 LAP 1:12:19     01:12:19
Cordon Joanne 43 F 30 – 39 1 LAP 1:12:19     01:12:19
Cowell Glen 44 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 0:47:58 0:49:03   01:37:02
Cox Nicola 45 F 50 – 59 2 LAPS 0:58:44 1:00:32   01:59:16
Cox Arron 46 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:49:08 1:12:47   03:01:55
Cross Brad 47 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:47:15 0:50:15 0:54:41 02:32:10
Crow Harvey 48 M 20 – 29 2 LAPS 1:13:20 1:20:01   02:33:21
Daniel Gordon 50 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:45:43 0:47:06 0:48:02 02:20:51
Danson Carl 51 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:02:24 1:08:14   02:10:39
Davies Andrew 52 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:46:52 0:49:37 0:50:46 02:27:15
Davis Jack 53 M 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:55:48 0:55:51 0:56:38 02:48:17
Dawson Steve 54 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:48:41 0:49:46 0:52:02 02:30:29
Day John 55 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:33:15 1:21:59   02:55:14
Dix Anthony 57 M 50 – 59 2 LAPS 0:58:25 1:04:08   02:02:32
Dodd Callum 58 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:02:02 0:59:48   02:01:50
Doonan Callum 60 M 20 – 29 2 LAPS 1:01:26 1:03:49   02:05:15
Douzi Faisal 61 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:41:12 0:45:10 0:49:16 02:15:39
Downs Matthew 62 M 40 – 49 EBIKE 0:42:03 0:42:29 0:42:54 02:07:26
Dunn Michelle 63 F 40 – 49 3 LAPS 1:08:46 1:28:09 1:18:41 03:55:36
Duppa Michael 64 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:42:17 0:44:04 0:45:05 02:11:27
Dutton Charles 65 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:51:48 0:52:11 0:53:26 02:37:25
Edmonds Dan 66 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:47:55 0:48:44 0:50:21 02:27:01
Elliman Ryan 67 M 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:47:06 0:48:21 0:49:32 02:24:59
Ellis Sion 68 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:04:59 0:56:03   02:01:02
Ellis Sally May 69 F 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:48:28 0:47:02 0:49:14 02:24:44
Etherington Rhett 70 M 50 – 59 1 LAP 1:03:30     01:03:30
Evans John 71 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:30:30 1:16:29   02:46:59
Evans Edwyn 72 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:49:15 0:51:37 0:50:16 02:31:08
Evans Gwenlli 73 F 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:10:29 1:17:21   02:27:50
Evans Gethin 74 M 20 – 29 2 LAPS 1:10:28 1:16:27   02:26:55
Fairall Sean 75 M 30 – 39 1 LAP 0:58:38     00:58:38
Farrimond Steve 76 M 30 – 39 EBIKE 0:42:25 0:44:35 0:40:19 02:07:19
Finbow Matt 78 M 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:46:08 0:50:07 0:52:05 02:28:19
Ford Ollie 80 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:11:08 1:17:17   02:28:25
Foster Alex 81 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:56:39 1:02:57 1:00:16 02:59:52
France Steven 82 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:52:27 0:56:21 0:57:48 02:46:36
Frisby David 83 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:42:34 0:43:47 0:44:50 02:11:11
Genita Jaime 84 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 0:51:15 0:56:41   01:47:56
Gilbert Jo 85 F 40 – 49 1 LAP 1:45:10     01:45:10
Gilling Nick 86 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 1:01:47 1:07:42 1:01:45 03:11:14
Gilling Joe 87 M 20 – 29 3 LAPS 1:01:48 1:07:41 1:00:48 03:10:17
Glaister Lucy 88 F 20 – 29 2 LAPS 1:01:52 1:05:49   02:07:40
Glaister Mark 89 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:50:18 0:54:13 0:54:25 02:38:57
Glasscock Neil 90 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:51:56 0:52:52 0:54:34 02:39:23
Good Sam 91 M 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:47:40 0:48:03 0:51:30 02:27:13
Green Skip 93 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 1:01:17 1:08:50 1:16:54 03:27:01
Griffin Stephen 94 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:48:30 0:48:40 0:50:19 02:27:28
Griffith Anthony 95 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:53:02 0:55:38 0:59:32 02:48:12
Griffiths Ash 96 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 0:51:35 1:05:53   01:57:29
Haestier James 97 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:42:38 0:49:30 0:42:41 02:14:49
Hamilton Dominic 98 M 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:56:09 1:04:59 0:58:58 03:00:06
Hammond Phil 99 M 50 – 59 EBIKE 0:43:51 0:42:32 0:39:19 02:05:42
Harcourt Justin 100 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:44:47 0:48:43 0:49:23 02:22:53
Harris Gill 101 F 40 – 49 1 LAP 1:45:09     01:45:09
Harry David 102 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:53:49 0:57:14 0:57:26 02:48:29
Hayes Dave 103 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:44:40 0:45:42 0:46:24 02:16:46
Henson Carwyn 105 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:36:10 0:37:25 0:37:55 01:51:30
Heskey Paul 106 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 0:56:05 0:57:50   01:53:55
Higgins Martin 108 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:46:33 0:50:57 0:56:56 02:34:26
Hills Ashley 110 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 0:59:24 1:04:12   02:03:36
Hind Gareth 111 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:39:12 1:23:16   03:02:28
Hinkins Lorraine 112 F 40 – 49 1 LAP 1:45:12     01:45:12
Holgate Carol 113 F 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:48:53 0:51:21 0:53:58 02:34:13
Hughes Richard 115 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:54:15 1:01:51 0:59:55 02:56:00
Hughes Dan 116 M 40 – 49 1 LAP 1:02:50     01:02:50
Hughes Dylan 117 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:48:41 0:49:15 0:53:50 02:31:46
Hughes Alvin 278 M 40 – 49 1 LAP 0:58:27     00:58:27
Hunter Mathew 118 M 30 – 39 1 LAP 1:22:56     01:22:56
Hutchings Noah 119 M 20 – 29 2 LAPS 1:01:23 1:01:03   02:02:26
Jackson Peter 120 M 50 – 59 1 LAP 1:06:14     01:06:14
James Wayne 121 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:16:49 1:14:18   02:31:08
James Taylor 122 M 20 – 29 2 LAPS 1:16:50 1:14:19   02:31:09
Jenkins Will 123 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:54:10 1:01:41 0:55:40 02:51:31
Jenkinson Katrina 124 F 20 – 29 2 LAPS 1:01:47 1:05:46   02:07:33
Jevons David 126 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:52:57 0:53:02 0:55:37 02:41:36
Johnson Daniel 128 M 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:50:04 0:53:09 1:00:15 02:43:28
Jones Dewi 130 M 40 – 49 1 LAP 0:51:23     00:51:23
Jones Matthew 133 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 0:59:52 1:04:33   02:04:26
Jones Gareth 136 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 1:02:46 0:53:09 0:56:54 02:52:50
Jones Olly 137 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:42:48 0:44:00 0:44:06 02:10:55
Jones Brendon 138 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:50:03 0:53:38 0:55:29 02:39:10
Jones Simon 139 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:50:16 0:54:06 0:52:47 02:37:09
Jones Bryn 140 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:49:10 1:12:17   03:01:27
Jones Gareth 141 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:36:32 0:38:23 0:39:48 01:54:44
Jones Felipe 277 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:46:10 0:43:53 0:50:03 02:20:06
Jones-Evans Meurig 142 M 20 – 29 2 LAPS 0:57:50 0:58:57   01:56:47
Keefe Damian 143 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:43:32 0:44:24 0:43:49 02:11:46
Keefe Jake 144 M 20 – 29 2 LAPS 0:49:58 0:49:47   01:39:45
Kimberley Neil 145 M 40 – 49 1 LAP 1:15:04     01:15:04
Kimberley Joe 146 M 20 – 29 1 LAP 1:15:02     01:15:02
Krawec Sophie 279 F 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:53:40 0:56:14 0:36:54 02:26:49
Kynaston Fraser 147 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 0:54:31 0:58:07   01:52:38
Lane Graham 148 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:54:13 1:02:59 1:05:55 03:03:06
Lee Gareth 149 M 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:39:32 0:39:53 0:41:15 02:00:40
Lewis Heather 150 F 40 – 49 1 LAP 1:45:13     01:45:13
Lewis Griff 280 M 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:36:23 0:38:33 0:39:22 01:54:18
Lister Ryan 151 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 0:46:27 0:48:13   01:34:40
Lyons Eddy 155 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 0:51:21 0:51:10   01:42:31
Male Tommy 158 M 30 – 39 1 LAP 1:09:38     01:09:38
March Paul 159 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 1:01:18 1:10:37 1:07:54 03:19:49
Marsden Craig 160 M 40 – 49 EBIKE 1:14:57     01:14:57
Marshall Iwan 161 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 0:44:30 0:46:49   01:31:19
Matthews Josh 162 M 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:37:30 0:37:30 0:39:20 01:54:20
Mccarthy Pete 163 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 1:10:26 0:59:23 1:09:42 03:19:31
Mcdermott Paul 164 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:58:41 1:00:11 0:51:24 02:50:17
Mcmullan Chris 166 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:48:57 0:49:14 0:49:08 02:27:19
Miller Alan 168 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:54:49 0:56:35 1:07:40 02:59:04
Mitchell Jimmy 169 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:52:42 0:55:00 0:55:10 02:42:53
Molesworth Ian 170 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 1:01:10 1:08:53 1:16:57 03:27:00
Monks Lee 171 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:38:20 0:39:56 0:40:03 01:58:19
Morgan Nick 172 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:53:41 1:07:56 1:05:42 03:07:20
Morgan Alfie 173 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:46:11 0:48:16 0:50:21 02:24:48
Moseley Jason 174 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:56:57 1:06:57 1:15:44 03:19:38
Mountford Matt 175 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:36:26 0:37:50 0:38:28 01:52:44
Norman Kim 177 F 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:52:40 0:53:00 0:54:05 02:39:44
Norton Ceri 178 F 20 – 29 2 LAPS 1:02:53 1:16:42   02:19:35
O’Regan Matthew 179 M 40 – 49 1 LAP 1:09:43     01:09:43
O’Rourke Louis 180 M 20 – 29 1 LAP 0:58:25     00:58:25
Park Rob 184 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:13:23 1:20:01   02:33:24
Parks Helen 185 F 50 – 59 2 LAPS 1:05:29 1:06:44   02:12:13
Patten Lee 186 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:12:06 1:03:10   02:15:16
Peace Gareth 187 M 30 – 39 1 LAP 1:15:40     01:15:40
Perks Kris 188 M 30 – 39 1 LAP 1:12:43     01:12:43
Perrin James 189 M 50 – 59 2 LAPS 1:04:52 1:06:10   02:11:03
Potter Paul 190 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 0:59:12 1:02:26   02:01:38
Powell Wyn 191 M 30 – 39 1 LAP 0:47:28     00:47:28
Pritchard Jonathan 192 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:54:17 1:03:00 1:05:48 03:03:04
Prothero Gavin 193 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:01:02 0:59:48   02:00:49
Prothero Sean 194 M 30 – 39 1 LAP 1:00:58     01:00:58
Pugh Scott 195 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:48:27 0:47:01 0:49:16 02:24:44
Pugh Wyn 196 M 60 – 69 2 LAPS 0:55:09 0:53:14   01:48:24
Pye Martin 197 M 40 – 49 EBIKE 0:39:10 0:40:36   01:19:46
Raduch Christian 198 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 0:46:48 0:46:34   01:33:22
Read Symon 199 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:02:59 1:03:25   02:06:24
Reed Dave 200 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:44:57 0:47:29 0:51:15 02:23:42
Reekie Mike 201 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:53:48 0:52:26 1:02:52 02:49:06
Rees Philip 202 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 0:54:18 0:52:54   01:47:12
Renshaw Matthew 203 M 20 – 29 1 LAP 0:48:52     00:48:52
Richards Huw 204 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:44:00 0:41:11 0:40:47 02:05:58
Richards Simon 205 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:39:02 0:39:04 0:38:35 01:56:41
Ridgeway Andrew 276 M 50 – 59 1 LAP 0:56:05     00:56:05
Roberts Lee 206 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:02:50 0:55:23   01:58:13
Roberts Mathew 207 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 0:41:31 0:42:07   01:23:38
Roberts Simon 209 M 50 – 59 EBIKE 1:11:28     01:11:28
Roberts Jon 210 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:35:11 0:35:43 0:36:08 01:47:02
Roebuck Chris 211 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:30:38 1:16:21   02:46:59
Rothwell Paul 212 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:45:35 0:48:24 0:55:18 02:29:17
Ruffle Neil 213 M 50 – 59 2 LAPS 1:06:09 1:20:28   02:26:38
Ruffle Dean 214 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:06:09 1:20:29   02:26:39
Rushton Gary 215 M 60 – 69 3 LAPS 0:58:30 1:12:26 1:13:48 03:24:44
Russell Paul 216 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:39:13 1:23:12   03:02:25
Rutherford Shaun 217 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:50:21 0:55:41 1:33:24 03:19:26
Sellers Jona 218 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 0:59:02 1:07:28   02:06:30
Sharp Steve 219 M 50 – 59 1 LAP 1:02:54     01:02:54
Sharp Rory 220 M 20 – 29 2 LAPS 0:59:43 1:00:00   01:59:43
Shepherd Nick 221 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:45:38 0:48:52 0:47:53 02:22:23
Sheridan Rebecca 222 F 30 – 39 1 LAP 1:03:29     01:03:29
Sikora Dan 223 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 0:50:12 0:56:59   01:47:10
Smart James 224 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 0:53:06 0:55:56   01:49:02
Smeaton David 225 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:56:09 1:05:02 1:00:02 03:01:13
Smith Eifion 226 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:07:28 1:11:35   02:19:03
Smith Brian 227 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:49:08 0:50:57 0:52:18 02:32:23
Snowdon James 228 M 40 – 49 1 LAP 1:04:55     01:04:55
Spencer Paul 230 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 1:04:25 1:14:08 1:07:09 03:25:42
Stanley Mark 231 M 50 – 59 2 LAPS 1:03:34 1:07:39   02:11:13
Stephens Paul 232 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:54:49 1:02:19 1:01:23 02:58:32
Stephens Dylan 233 M 40 – 49 1 LAP 1:00:29     01:00:29
Steve Jayne Steve 234 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:52:29 0:50:36 0:54:20 02:37:25
Storey Peter 236 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:09:48 1:08:14   02:18:02
Sweeney John 275 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:56:08 1:06:53 1:15:29 03:18:31
Sweetman Ryan 237 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:46:19 0:46:25 0:46:04 02:18:48
Szczepaniak Greg 238 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 0:50:41 0:57:07   01:47:49
Tebbatt Lee 240 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:09:48 1:08:15   02:18:03
Thomas Mark 242 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:43:17 0:42:34 0:42:59 02:08:51
Trotter Ben 246 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:34:30 0:34:58 0:34:47 01:44:15
Turley Ben 247 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:03:01 1:03:25   02:06:26
Turner Steve 248 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 0:51:46 0:53:24   01:45:11
Vallance Luke 249 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:46:55 0:42:31 0:44:27 02:13:53
Vaughan Duncan 250 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:57:03 0:48:20 0:56:11 02:41:34
Vaughan Shane 251 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:03:56 1:11:29   02:15:25
Walker Neil 252 M 40 – 49 1 LAP 0:59:53     00:59:53
Walker Chris 253 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:00:30 1:10:48   02:11:19
Walshaw James 254 M 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:01:25 1:05:54   02:07:19
Watts Pete 256 M 40 – 49 1 LAP 0:48:56     00:48:56
Wells Emma 257 F 30 – 39 2 LAPS 1:30:38 1:16:38   02:47:16
Weston Dan 259 M 30 – 39 3 LAPS 0:44:40 0:48:12 0:45:34 02:18:26
Whiffen Paul 260 M 40 – 49 3 LAPS 0:45:40 0:48:25 0:48:00 02:22:05
Whitehead Andrew Neil 261 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 0:45:18 0:48:34   01:33:52
Wickham Webster 262 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:54:22 1:00:01 1:03:02 02:57:25
Wilkinson John 127 M 50 – 59 3 LAPS 0:55:15 1:09:48 1:21:08 03:26:11
Wilkinson-Ford Richard 263 M 50 – 59 1 LAP 1:27:27     01:27:27
Williams Paul 265 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:01:52 1:10:14   02:12:07
Willis Mark 266 M 40 – 49 1 LAP 1:06:18     01:06:18
Winter Jason 270 M 40 – 49 1 LAP 1:06:17     01:06:17
Wong Nick 271 M 40 – 49 2 LAPS 1:12:06 1:03:28   02:15:34
Wong Charlie 272 M 20 – 29 EBIKE 0:53:08 0:50:45 0:48:30 02:32:23
Wong Jack 273 M 20 – 29 3 LAPS 0:53:19 0:50:43 0:47:18 02:31:20
Yardley Ben 274 M 20 – 29 1 LAP 0:45:55     00:45:55
    Share your funny, epic or painful photos on instagram using #dyfienduro

    Warning: Use of undefined constant enduromenu - assumed 'enduromenu' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /www/sites/068/b09/www.dyfievents.com/web/wp-content/themes/enduroevents/functions.php on line 29